Sunflower Oil

Wholesale Refined Sunflower Oil/ Sunflower Seed Oil – Buy Sunflower Cosmetics Body Oils

Sunflower oil is the non-volatile oil pressed from the seeds of sunflower. Sunflower oil is commonly used in food as a frying oil, and in cosmetic formulations as an emollient.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Sunflower Oil”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *